Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1/2 Isolating Cock Without Vent (Olp) For 3 Phase Locos As Per Ftrtipl Part No 023018000 Or Legris Part No 04021321 Or Kbil Part No C146651
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106601999 |
|
Reference Number |
71255100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106805064/viewNitPdf_5091303.pdf |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1/2 isolating cock without vent (olp) for 3 phase locos as per ftrtipl part no 023018000 or legris part no 04021321 or kbil part no c146651.make: legris (laminar) (or) ftrtipl (or) kbil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 isolating cock without vent (olp) for 3 phase locos as per ftrtipl part no 023018000 or legris part no 04021321 or kbil part no c146651
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch isolating cock w/o vent (olp) for 3-phase locos as per ftrtipl part no. 023018000 or legris part no 04021321 or kbil part no. c146651. note: one sample should be got approved before effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. 1/2 isolating cock without vent (olp) for 3 phase locos as per ftrtipl part no 023018000 or legris part no 04021321 2. isolating cock 3/8 inch without vent. as per ftrtipl part no:023004000(or) legris part no:04021017
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 1/2 inch without vent (ol [isolating cock 1/2 inch without vent (olp) for 3 phase locos as per ftrtil part no. 023018000 or legris part no. 04021321 or kbil part no. c146651 note :- purchase certificate from oem is required to be submitted along with material.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp as per ftrtipl pt. no. 023004100 or legris part no. 04021017 or kbil part no. c203570
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 isolating cock w/o vent olp as per ftrtipl pt. no. 023004100 or legris part no. 04021017 or kbil part no. c203570 or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 1/2 (mr reservoir) sl.no-107 of clw spec clw/ms/3/001 alt-17 of 3 phase ac locomotive or equivalent ftrtipl part no 023018000 or kbi part no c146651.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock of size 3/4 double female vented bspp threads for wag9/wap7 locomotives as per ftrtipl part no 023006000 or legris part no. 14691827 or kbil part no. c136291 only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 3/4 bsp-type 9 as per ftrtipl part no. 024001000 or kbil part no.179965/2015.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type