Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous P.Way Works On Rv Line(165.800 201.680) Turekela Road Ex Titlagarh Ex Section Under The Jurisdiction Of Sse(p.Way)/Kbj Of Sambalpur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72874884 |
|
Reference Number |
30-eT-SDENW-SBP-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/72874884/viewNitPdf_4441203.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous p.way works on rv line (113.990 - 165.800) - khariar road ex - kantabanji ex section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/npd of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance works in (201.680 - 236.335) - tig(in) - nrlr(ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/tig of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between kantabanji (in) - titlagarh (ex) for the period ending 30.09.2025 under sse (p.way)/kantabanji in sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExecution of all permanent way zonal works in the section between kantabanji (in)- titlagarh(ex) for the period ending 30.09.2026 under sse (p.way)/kantabanji in sambalpur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance works in (701.000-743.500) - dfr(ex) - tig(ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/budm of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way for repair and maintenance works in (588.000 - 637.438) - ats (ex) - djx (ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/brga of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way for repair and maintenance works in (29.905 - 69.270) - lakholi(ex) - bhimkhoj(ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/msmd of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way for repair and maintenance works in (69.270 - 113.990) - arand (ex) - nawapara road (ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/krar of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance works in (km.97.900 to km.140.400) srgp(ex) - kpjg(ex) section under the jurisdiction of sse/p.way/bona of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiscellaneous p.way repair and maintenance work at sambalpur yard under the jurisdiction of sse(p.way)/sbp of sambalpur division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type