Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Crash Barrier, Parapets, Delinators, Sign Boards Etc. Under Road Safety Scheme In Berinag
|
| Description |
Installation Of Crash Barrier, Parapets, Delinators, Sign Boards Etc. Under Road Safety Scheme In Berinag Vinayak Puranathal Motor Road (Length 25 Km) And Dasaithal Khirmande Naini Seraghat Naini Motor Road (Length 33 Km) (Total Length 58 Km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4142/984C(Yata A)-03/2023 Dated 24-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE 3rd Circle PWD Pithoragarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. under road safety
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. under road safety- 1-pithoragarh-chandak-bans-awalaghat mr (30.61 km). 2- aincholi barabey mr (23 km.). 3- wadda quitar pancheshwar mr (24 km.). 4- nainipatal-marmanle-katpatiya
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on devalthal- kanalichina motor road (16.00 km) of block kanalichina district pithoragarh under road safety.
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on devalthal- kanalichina motor road (16.00 km) of block kanalichina district pithoragarh under road safety.
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road (sh-98) (34.00 km) in district pithoragarh under road safety.
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road (sh-98) (34.00 km) in district pithoragarh under road safety.
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road (sh-98) (34.00 km) in district pithoragarh under road safety.
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on pithoragarh jhulaghat motor road (sh-98) (34.00 km) in district pithoragarh under road safety.
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on devalthal- kanalichina motor road (16.00 km) of block kanalichina district pithoragarh under road safety.
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on devalthal- kanalichina motor road (16.00 km) of block kanalichina district pithoragarh under road safety.
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier, parapets,delinators,sign boards etc. under road safety scheme in accident prone area of almora berinag askote motar road udiyaribend to thal segment 20.00 km, seraghat to raiager segment 28.675 km. araiager seg dangoli
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators,sign boards etc. under road safety scheme in almora berinag askote motar road, udiyaribend to thal segment 20.00 km, seraghat to raiager segment 28.675 km. and dangoli pankhu thal satsiling (26.50)
Read moreInstallation of crash barrier delinators, sign boards etc. on (sh-60) thal-satsiling portion (49.40 km) under road safety.
Installation of crash barrier, parapets, delinators, sign boards etc. on dangoli-sailani-darimkhet-harhwad-pandrahpali- balighat-dofad-dharamghar-kotmanya- pankhu-satsiling motor road (sh-60) thal-satsiling portion (49.40 km) under road safety.
Read moreGeneral-road safety work 2024-providing sign boards- crash barrier etc on roads under roads section ambalavayal
General-road safety work 2024-providing&#x0d sign boards- crash barrier etc on roads under&#x0d roads section ambalavayal
Read moreRoad safety providing crash barrier sign boards in various roads under west eleri section
Road safety providing crash&#x0d barrier sign boards in various roads&#x0d under west eleri section
Read moreof your Industry type