Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Curtains,Paper A4,Wooden Table With Glass,Fly Catcher,File Cover Printed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ASTER GM | - | 11-11-2023 09:27:30 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M S TRADERS | - | 11-11-2023 09:31:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW MIR MOTORS | - | 11-11-2023 09:44:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | UAI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2023 09:42:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ZEN4 | - | 02-11-2023 13:31:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZEN4(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Roller Curtains,Paper A4,Wooden Table with Glass,Fly Catcher,File Cover Printed | 54000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASTER GM (MII) | Item Categories : Roller Curtains,Paper A4,Wooden Table with Glass,Fly Catcher,File Cover Printed | 73550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M S TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Roller Curtains,Paper A4,Wooden Table with Glass,Fly Catcher,File Cover Printed | 80650.00 | L3 |
| 4 | UAI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Roller Curtains,Paper A4,Wooden Table with Glass,Fly Catcher,File Cover Printed | 83038.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NEW MIR MOTORS (MII) | Item Categories : Roller Curtains,Paper A4,Wooden Table with Glass,Fly Catcher,File Cover Printed | 83710.00 | L5 |