Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of 03 No. Travel Motor Part No L2259 Of Rel 750 E Drill At Bina Project. Repair Work To Be Carried Out At Contractor Site.
Description
Repairing Of 03 No. Travel Motor Part No. L2259 Of Rel 750 E Drill At Bina Project. Repair Work To Be Carried Out At Contractor Site.
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_339241_1
Reference
Number
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/25-26/24 dt 09.07.2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4100
Tender Value -
Place Bina Project, NCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351688

Start Date July 10, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.