Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block From H/O Lebu Miya To H/O Mostafa Ali ( Activity Code 88938230 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block From H/O Lebu Miya To H/O Mostafa Ali ( Activity Code 88938230 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873322_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No. 05/DV-I/2025-26 Sl. No. 01 ( 2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dinhata Village-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965765 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 420 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of paver block from h/o lebu miya to h/o mostafa ali ( activity code 88938230 )
Construction of paver block from h/o lebu miya to h/o mostafa ali ( activity code 88938230 )
Read moreNew cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh activity code- 109183064
New cons of cc road form h/o basir molla to h/o altab ali sekh&#x0d activity code- 109183064&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h o rasid ali molla to h o bablu molla, naliakhali activity code- 97597852, 2024-2025
Construction of cc road from h o rasid ali molla to h o bablu molla, naliakhali activity code- 97597852, 2024-2025
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. chadekar rahaman to the h/o. daud ali. under ps 16 chowrashi gp, activity code no.-68769275
Pucca drain from the h/o. chadekar rahaman to the h/o. daud ali. under ps 16 chowrashi gp, activity code no.-68769275
Read morePucca drain from the h/o. moidul deoyan to the h/o. rahamat ali under ps 39 hj ii gp, activity code no.-68820330
Pucca drain from the h/o. moidul deoyan to the h/o. rahamat ali under ps 39 hj ii gp, activity code no.-68820330
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank with solar system near the ho mostafa ali booth no. 249 within deocharai gp activity code 67841984
Construction of drinking water tank with solar system near the ho mostafa ali booth no. 249 within deocharai gp activity code 67841984
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from h o kayem ali to h o alim ali at fateabad sanad no 16 activity id 89011100
Construction of pucca drain with cover from h o kayem ali to h o alim ali at fateabad sanad no 16 activity id 89011100&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o ali hossain sardar to h/o asraf sardar (xv), activity code-110379496, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Construction of cc road from h/o ali hossain sardar to h/o asraf sardar (xv), activity code-110379496, year-2025-2026, fund-15th fc un-tied
Read moreNew construction of concrete road h/o khatib sipai h/o sunil naskar. activity code - 89213522
New construction of concrete road h/o khatib sipai h/o sunil naskar. &#x0d activity code - 89213522&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of jamer ali miya to the house of dinanath barman within khagrabari gp. activity code-97397165
Construction of cc road from the house of jamer ali miya to the house of dinanath barman within khagrabari gp. activity code-97397165&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type