Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Mo To Various Bungalow At Chanakyapuri Under Sub Division M 3231 16 A Rajpur Road Delhi Sh Pf Door, Upvc Windows Ms Gates Flooring Wall Tiles Glass Partition Water Proofing Finishing Work And Misc. Civil Works Attending On Urgent Basis
|
| Description |
Ar Mo To Various Bungalow At Chanakyapuri Under Sub Division M 3231 16 A Rajpur Road Delhi Sh Pf Door, Upvc Windows Ms Gates Flooring Wall Tiles Glass Partition Water Proofing Finishing Work And Misc. Civil Works Attending On Urgent Basis
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_288636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/EE/CBMD M-323/PWD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chanakyapuri Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=382818 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar mo to various minister bungalow during 2024 25 under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi 110054
Ar mo to various minister bungalow during 2024 25 under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to various ministers bungalow under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road dg 2024 25 sh repair work of bungalow no 9 sham nath marg new delhi 110054
Ar mo to various ministers bungalow under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road dg 2024 25 sh repair work of bungalow no 9 sham nath marg new delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to residential flats located at rajpur road at 33 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Sh repair work of 33/35, redevelopment of borewell, ms work at 33/27, major repair replacement of chajja of 33 rajpur road colony and other misc. and repair work at various type iv v and vi flats
Read moreUpgradation to ministers bungalow at 8 raj niwas marg under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi sh misc work in bungalow no 2/8 and 3/8 at raj niwas marg
Upgradation to ministers bungalow at 8 raj niwas marg under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi sh misc work in bungalow no 2/8 and 3/8 at raj niwas marg
Read moreAr mo to various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231, 16 rajpur road delhi dg 2025 26 sh providing of security guards at various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231 16 rajpur road delhi recall
Ar mo to various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231, 16 rajpur road delhi dg 2025 26 sh providing of security guards at various bungalow and other residential complex under sub division m 3231 16 rajpur road delhi recall
Read moreProvision of cupboards, bathroom fittings and other misc. works at flat no 17/18, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m-3231, 16a rajpur road, civil lines delhi 110054
Provision of cupboards, bathroom fittings and other misc. works at flat no 17/18, 17 rajpur road, civil lines delhi under sub division m-3231, 16a rajpur road, civil lines delhi 110054
Read moreAr mo to various residential buildings type iii iv v and vi under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Ar mo to various residential buildings type iii iv v and vi under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road delhi during 2023 24
Read moreProviding and laying new water line for 47 rajpur road and 33b/4 shamnath marg and ms irc work at 47/19 rajpur road and other misc work civil lines under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Providing and laying new water line for 47 rajpur road and 33b/4 shamnath marg and ms irc work at 47/19 rajpur road and other misc work civil lines under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi
Read moreStrengthening staircase of 17 rajpur road flats and major repair work at 16/6 16/10 and misc civil work at various type-v 16 rajpur road civil lines delhi under sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi 110054
Sh strengthening staircase change of flooring toilets renovation change of s with upvc tank enclosure and misc civil works
Read moreUpgadation work of 45 47 and 33 rajpur road residential colony under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 dg 2024 25 sh internal road and drainage development work
Upgadation work of 45 47 and 33 rajpur road residential colony under sub division m 3231 at 16a rajpur road civil lines delhi 110054 dg 2024 25 sh internal road and drainage development work
Read moreof your Industry type