Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting On Rusted Cantilever Assembly And Writing Of Essential Ohe Parameter On Mast Of All Lines Of Dmrc.
|
| Description |
Painting On Rusted Cantilever Assembly And Writing Of Essential Ohe Parameter On Mast Of All Lines Of Dmrc.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMRC_865068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OEW-1969 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909435 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Painting of rusted cantilever assembly, counter weight of atds, temperature marking for atds and writing of essential ohe parameter on mast of all lines.
Painting of rusted cantilever assembly, counter weight of atds, temperature marking for atds and writing of essential ohe parameter on mast of all lines.
Read moreTr-11/2023 supply and provision of gp2 grouting under ohe mast base plate for different lines of dmrc.
Tr-11/2023 supply and provision of gp2 grouting under ohe mast base plate for different lines of dmrc.
Read moreRetro reflective number plate on ohe mast
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, testing & retrofitment/commissioing of ohe parameter measuring & recording instrumentation on 8-wheeler detc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and installation of anti bird disc on depot tramway cantilevers and stainless steel net inside b-200 mast in various lines of dmrc network.
Supply and installation of anti bird disc on depot tramway cantilevers and stainless steel net inside b-200 mast in various lines of dmrc network.
Read moreAllotment of general minor unit (women) between ohe mast no.212/2 and ohe mast no. 212/4 on pf.no.2&3 at anantapur railway station for modular catering stall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and installation of compression cum bolted type t-connector by replacing existing bolted pg clamp provided in various types of ohe jumpers in various lines of dmrc
Supply and installation of compression cum bolted type t-connector by replacing existing bolted pg clamp provided in various types of ohe jumpers in various lines of dmrc
Read more(1) bilaspur division - replacement of rusted gi anti creep wire over bsp divn. (2) improvement of reliability of ohe for removing of redundant mast over bsp divn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) bilaspur division - replacement of rusted gi anti creep wire over bsp divn. (2) improvement of reliability of ohe for removing of redundant mast over bsp divn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of spare foundation for ohe bridge mast on bridges under the jurisdiction of sr.den/central/bsp.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type