Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/5866/2025 Tree Plantation With Drip Irrigation At Jayachandran Nagar 5 Th Main Road Park And Muthu Nagar Park In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/5866/2025 Tree Plantation With Drip Irrigation At Jayachandran Nagar 5 Th Main Road Park And Muthu Nagar Park In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_600163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/5866/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=717439 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5868/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at jayachandran nagar 1st main road park and krishna nagar parkn in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5868/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at jayachandran nagar 1st main road park and krishna nagar parkn in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5956/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at selene estate park in division - 191, unit - 43, zone - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5956/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at selene estate park in division - 191, unit - 43, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5957/2025 providing tree plantation with drip irrigation at various location pudhu nagar 5th street - 50 nos, sai ganesh nagar burial ground - 30 nos, krishna nagar park - 10 nos, muthu nagar park - 20 nos in division - 191, unit -
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/5957/2025 providing tree plantation with drip irrigation at various location pudhu nagar 5th street - 50 nos, sai ganesh nagar burial ground - 30 nos, krishna nagar park - 10 nos, muthu nagar park - 20 nos in division - 191, unit -
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 11th street, jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 1st main road part, jayachandran nagar 4th main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/6060/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at ma.po.si nagar burial ground in division - 189, unit - 43, zone - 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/6060/2025 tree plantation with drip irrigation at ma.po.si nagar burial ground in division - 189, unit - 43, zone - 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-8/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 6th main road, bharathiyar salai ext main road, sai ganesh nagar 27th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-8/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 6th main road, bharathiyar salai ext main road, sai ganesh nagar 27th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5770/2025 zone 14, u-41, div-184-tree plantation of drip irrigation at rajiv nagar park, oomathurai park in perungudi
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5770/2025 zone 14, u-41, div-184-tree plantation of drip irrigation at rajiv nagar park, oomathurai park in perungudi
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
&#x0d restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at jayachandran nagar 12th street, jayachandran nagar 1st street, jayachandran nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type