Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
π Tender Invitation: Hosting & Maintenance Of High Commission Website π The Ministry Of External Affairs, On Behalf Of The High Commission Of India, Colombo, Invites Bids For The Hosting, Management, And Maintenance Of Its Official Website. π₯οΈ π Bid Submission Deadline: June 4, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 40,000. π° The Successful Bidder Will Be Responsible For Ensuring The Website's Reliability, Performance, And Security. π Keywords: Tender, Website Hosting, Management, Maintenance, High Commission Of India, Colombo, Ministry Of External Affairs, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Hosting, Management And Maintenance Of Website Of High Commission Of India, Colombo
|
| Description |
Tender For Hosting, Management And Maintenance Of Website Of High Commission Of India, Colombo
|
| Organisation | Ministry of External Affairs | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MEA_756435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Col/Inf/302/2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | High Commission of India, Colombo |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1059889 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 815 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of carpenter maintenance materials to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreE-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreNotice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreof your Industry type