Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnt22 23 Construction Of Strom Water Drain With Culvert (Uniccode 054021 R321 054021 R339, 054021 R325) At Koottappali Water Tank Road (D.No M313 To H338) In Ward No.21 Of Tiruchengode Municipality.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain With Culvert (Uniccode 054021 R321, 054021 R339, 054021 R325) At Koottappali Water Tank Road (D.No M313 To H338) In Ward No.21 Of Tiruchengode Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_370781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
530/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiruchengode Municipality. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnt22-23 - providing strom water drain brindhavan nagar 3rd cross street unicode - 054019r276 - ward no.19 tiruchengode municipality.
Nnt22-23 - providing strom water drain brindhavan nagar 3rd cross street unicode - 054019r276 - ward no.19 tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreProviding strom water drain koottapalli main road water tank first second street(054021r328) ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
Providing strom water drain koottapalli main road water tank first second street(054021r328) ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreNnt 22-23 - providing strom water drain with culvert at veedillathor sanga colony -2 -unicode- 054007s006 - ward no.7 in tiruchengode municipality.
Nnt 22-23 - providing strom water drain with culvert at veedillathor sanga colony -2 -unicode- 054007s006 - ward no.7 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at snd road in tiruchengode municipality.
Construction of strom water drain at snd road in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreStrom water drain with culvert chb colony near sanarpalayam road thiruvallunagar at ward no.24 in tiruchengode municipality.
Strom water drain with culvert chb colony near sanarpalayam road thiruvallunagar at ward no.24 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read morennt 2022-23-construction of strom water drain at tcs nagar cross to kottakadu road - unicode-054021r830-ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
nnt 2022-23-construction of strom water drain at tcs nagar cross to kottakadu road - unicode-054021r830-ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreRevenue fund 2022-23-construction of strom water at keelerippatti cross street ward no.9 in tiruchengode municipality.
Revenue fund 2022-23-construction of strom water at keelerippatti cross street ward no.9 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreConstruction of swd at koottappalli d.no.t214 to d.no. 210/1 (054021r350) ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
Construction of swd at koottappalli d.no.t214 to d.no. 210/1 (054021r350) ward no.21 in tiruchengode municipality.
Read moreConstruction strom water drain with culvert at baanakara street ward 23 in krishnagiri municipality
Construction strom water drain with culvert at baanakara street ward 23 in krishnagiri municipality
Read moreConstruction strom water drain with culvert at baanakara street ward 23 in krishnagiri municipality.
Construction strom water drain with culvert at baanakara street ward 23 in krishnagiri municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type