Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Khasgi To Khajuri District State Border Road Vr 144 Km.0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Omerga Dist.Osmanabad
|
| Description |
Improvements To Khasgi To Khajuri District State Border Road Vr 144 Km.0/00 To 4/00 Tq.Omerga Dist.Osmanabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_945175_7 |
|
Reference Number |
OSMANABAD-PWD-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 54000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD,PWD Premises, Samata Colon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from gundagallu gate to andra border via gundagallu, upparahalli, kalidevpura, tengaluru,ch 2.80 to 6.20 km in selected reaches in madhugiri
Improvements
Read moreImprovements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri taluk
Improvements to raod from doddayalkuru, dadagondanahalli, tippapura, adavinagenahalli, singanahalli, tireyuru, kadagathuru, joining andra boder road from ch 21.60 to 23.00 km(kadagathuru to hanumanapalli border) in madhugiri
Read moreImprovements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to kader gadlegaon to state border road vr-123 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to hipparga to state border road vr-94 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to diggi to nandgur to state border road vr-97 km.0/00 to 5/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to murali to shirur to state border road vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to murali to shirur to state border road vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to kesarjawalga to khandal to district state border road vr-55 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Improvements to kesarjawalga to khandal to district state border road vr-55 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreImprovements to nh-52 to upla ter jagji kond bhada ausa lamjana killari to state border road sh 239 km. 116/00 to 118/500 part khasagi to state border tq.omerga dist.osmanabad.(2nd call)
Improvements to nh-52 to upla ter jagji kond bhada ausa lamjana killari to state border road sh 239 km. 116/00 to 118/500 part khasagi to state border tq.omerga dist.osmanabad.(2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to fanepur to horti road vr-40 km.0/00 to 2/500 tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Improvements to fanepur to horti road vr-40 km.0/00 to 2/500 tq.lohara dist.osmanabad
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office at omerga tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Repairs to tahsil office at omerga tq.omerga dist.osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type