Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apas/01/084/36/0003
|
| Description |
Brick Soling Road 20 Miter From Pari Debanth Factory To House Of Ramesh Sarddar At Booth No 36 Under Bablari Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_899824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
APAS/01/084/36/0003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BABLARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032217 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brick soling with pcc road construction from ramesh house to mohan house at dolui para
Brick soling with pcc road construction from ramesh house to mohan house at dolui para
Read moreBrick soling with cement construction at jala chilampur mondalpara khamar at booth no. 214
Brick soling with cement construction at jala chilampur mondalpara khamar at booth no. 214
Read moreMtc. of brick soling and new soling with both side palasiding,drain from mr das para to ramesh kabiraj para of pancharatan vc under rd gonda twisa division.
Construction
Read moreConstruction of double soling brick road from near h/o manas das to sabita mondal at purnachandrapur 39 no booth
Construction of double soling brick road from near h/o manas das to sabita mondal at purnachandrapur 39 no booth
Read moreConstruction of double soling brick roadfrom near land of anup haldar to ho prashanta naskar at taranagar 46 no booth
Construction of double soling brick roadfrom near land of anup haldar to ho prashanta naskar at taranagar 46 no booth
Read moreConstruction of brick flat soling road in different location within the booth nos 138,139,141,142 of ward no-10 under santipur municipality, santipur nadia under apas scheme.
Construction of brick flat&#x0d soling road in different location&#x0d within the booth nos&#x0d 138,139,141,142 of ward no-10&#x0d under santipur municipality,&#x0d santipur nadia under apas&#x0d scheme.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and mtc of brick soling road starting from the h.o dipak lodh to h.o subrata ghosh at west dukli ichabazar booth no 01 under ward no 44,amc
Construction of rcc drain and mtc of brick soling road starting from the h.o dipak lodh to h.o subrata ghosh at west dukli ichabazar booth no 01 under ward no 44,amc
Read moreMaintenance of brick soling road from murapara sastri colony pwd road to h/o sanjoy dhar ch 0.00km to ch 0.20km and h/o ramesh das to h/o dinabondhu ch 0.00km to ch 0.10km/
Maintenance of brick soling road from murapara sastri colony pwd road to h/o sanjoy dhar ch 0.00km to ch 0.20km and h/o ramesh das to h/o dinabondhu ch 0.00km to ch 0.10km/
Read moreUp-gradation of 5 (five) nos. brick soling road to all weather road under tepania gp of tepania rd block (i) road from tepania-barabaiya pwd road (tapan majumders gas factory) to rf tilla, (ii) road from nama para pwd road (near the house of gopal
Up-gradation of 5 (five) nos. brick soling road to all weather road under tepania gp of tepania rd block (i) road from tepania-barabaiya pwd road (tapan majumders gas factory) to rf tilla, (ii) road from nama para pwd road (near the house of gopal
Read moreof your Industry type