Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of 5 (Five) Nos. Brick Soling Road To All Weather Road Under Tepania Gp Of Tepania Rd Block (I) Road From Tepania Barabaiya Pwd Road (Tapan Majumders Gas Factory) To Rf Tilla, (Ii) Road From Nama Para Pwd Road (Near The House Of Gopal
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of 5 (Five) Nos. Brick Soling Road To All Weather Road Under Tepania Gp Of Tepania Rd Block (I) Road From Tepania Barabaiya Pwd Road (Tapan Majumders Gas Factory) To Rf Tilla, (Ii) Road From Nama Para Pwd Road (Near The House Of Gopal
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_55745_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/CE/PWD(RnB)/ACE)PnDU)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 5.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56648 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of brick soling road to all weather road from tepania- salgarah pwd road to salgarah school via salgarah ramthakur ashram, driver tilla etc. and road up to panna chowmuhani to madhyapara pmgsy road (length 2.075 km). (under ridf-xxxi of n
Upgradation of brick soling road to all weather road from tepania- salgarah pwd road to salgarah school via salgarah ramthakur ashram, driver tilla etc. and road up to panna chowmuhani to madhyapara pmgsy road (length 2.075 km). (under ridf-xxxi of n
Read moreMaintenance of different road under tepania r.d.block
Construction of protection wall at dakshin bagma panchayat ward no.5 , shakuntala palli, bagabassa nalchar road and allied works during the year 2025-2026
Read moreMaintenance of different road under tepania r.d.block
Construction of protection wall on the road from nh-08 to naliamura and nh-08 to barabhaiya.
Read moreMaintenance of road from tula bagan office tilla (house of gopal banik) to bb tilla loknath mandir during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Maintenance of road from tula bagan office tilla (house of gopal banik) to bb tilla loknath mandir during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting ,seal coat etc.(l-0.60 km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ram gopal house to ganga at nama bhandertukuri under jahannagarh gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc road from ram gopal house to ganga at nama bhandertukuri under jahannagarh gram panchayat.
Read moreMaintenance of road from pk roy batta to diray tilla during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( l-600.00 mtr)
Maintenance of road from pk roy batta to diray tilla during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( l-600.00 mtr)
Read moreFdr mtc of road from mandwi tilla to doctor tilla ch. 0.64 to 1.28 km (length 0.64 km) under pwd (r and b) jirania sub- division during the year 2024-2025 sh patch brick soling, patch metalling.. group -ii (two)
Fdr mtc of road from mandwi tilla to doctor tilla ch. 0.64 to 1.28 km (length 0.64 km) under pwd (r and b) jirania sub- division during the year 2024-2025 sh patch brick soling, patch metalling.. group -ii (two)
Read moreConstruction of road from chanpeer road to mohalla tilla phagla. (under cdf 2025-26.)
Please refer to boq.
Read more89228441construction of double soling bp road from the house of tapan sanmata to bhudeb manna sima
89228441construction of double soling bp road from the house of tapan sanmata to bhudeb manna sima
Read more89228441construction of double soling bp road from the house of tapan sanmata to bhudeb manna sima.
89228441construction of double soling bp road from the house of tapan sanmata to bhudeb manna sima.
Read moreof your Industry type