Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Round The Clock Amc Of All E.I Incl. Fans, Cam., Gar. Light, U/G Cab., Panel, Gen. (1 No 10 Kva And 7 Nos 35 Kva) In High Court, Judge Bun. No. 1,2,6 And Staff Qtr. No. 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19 Near A.G More, Doranda, Ranchi.
|
| Description |
Round The Clock Amc Of All E.I Incl. Fans, Cam., Gar. Light, U/G Cab., Panel, Gen. (1 No 10 Kva And 7 Nos 35 Kva) In High Court, Judge Bun. No. 1,2,6 And Staff Qtr. No. 1, 2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19 Near A.G More, Doranda, Ranchi.
|
| Organisation | Energy CEE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ENRGY_99232_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Energy/EWD/Ranchi/127/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=133337 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e.i in main residential block and external lighting in campus of new judges bungalow no.-5 near a.g more at doranda, ranchi.
S/r to e.i in main residential block and external lighting in campus of new judges bungalow no.-5 near a.g more at doranda, ranchi.
Read moreWard no 10 ahirpada me bharat gar ka nirman kary.
Ward no 10 ahirpada me bharat gar ka nirman kary.
Read moreWard no 10 ahirpada me bharat gar ka nirman kary.
Ward no 10 ahirpada me bharat gar ka nirman kary.
Read moreSpecial repair to e.i and replacement of garden light, campus light, gate light, service cable and panel in bungalow no. 8/19 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Special repair to e.i and replacement of garden light, campus light, gate light, service cable and panel in bungalow no. 8/19 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Read moreRenovation of staff quarter, police barrack, compound wall and other works in judge quarter no. -02 (occupied by honble justice mr. pradeep kumar srivastava) near a.g. more doranda, ranchi (high court pool)
Renovation of staff &#x0d quarter, police &#x0d barrack, &#x0d compound wall &#x0d and other works in &#x0d judge quarter no. &#x0d -02 (occupied by &#x0d honble justice mr. &#x0d pradeep kumar &#x0d srivastava) near &#x0d a.g. more &#x0d doranda, ranchi &#x0d (high court pool)
Read moreAnnual repair and additional work to e.i in judges bungalow no.-6 near st. xaviers school, judges qtr no.- 3/19, 14/19, 15/19, 16/19, 18/19 and judicial guest house no.-6 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Annual repair and additional work to e.i in judges bungalow no.-6 near st. xaviers school, judges qtr no.- 3/19, 14/19, 15/19, 16/19, 18/19 and judicial guest house no.-6 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Read moreOperation and comp. amc of all e.i including fans, u/g cable, panel, gen. (1 no 35 kva, 1 no 125 kva, 1 no 200 kva and 1 no 250 kva) and 2 no lift (g3) etc in chief secretariat, nepal house and raja rani kothi, doranda, ranchi.
Operation and comp. amc of all e.i including fans, u/g cable, panel, gen. (1 no 35 kva, 1 no 125 kva, 1 no 200 kva and 1 no 250 kva) and 2 no lift (g3) etc in chief secretariat, nepal house and raja rani kothi, doranda, ranchi.
Read moreComprehensive amc of 1 no. 10 kva online ups and 1 no. 20 kva online ups
Comprehensive amc of 1 no. 10 kva online ups and 1 no. 20 kva online ups
Read more2 years maintenance contract for 10 kva ups - (for 01 no.) and 6-kva ups
2 years maintenance contract for one 10 kva ups and four 6 kva ups
Read moreof your Industry type