Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To E.I In Main Residential Block And External Lighting In Campus Of New Judges Bungalow No. 5 Near A.G More At Doranda, Ranchi.
|
| Description |
S/R To E.I In Main Residential Block And External Lighting In Campus Of New Judges Bungalow No. 5 Near A.G More At Doranda, Ranchi.
|
| Organisation | Energy CEE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ENRGY_111970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Energy/EWD/Ranchi/111/25-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=151179 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2026
Expired 155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to e.i and replacement of garden light, campus light, gate light, service cable and panel in bungalow no. 8/19 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Special repair to e.i and replacement of garden light, campus light, gate light, service cable and panel in bungalow no. 8/19 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Read moreRenovation of irrigation guest house (minister residence) at a.g. more, doranda, ranchi
Renovation of irrigation guest house (minister residence) at a.g. more, doranda, ranchi
Read moreRenovation of irrigation guest house (minister residence) at a.g. more, doranda, ranchi
Renovation of irrigation guest house (minister residence) at a.g. more, doranda, ranchi
Read moreAnnual repair and additional work to e.i in judges bungalow no.-6 near st. xaviers school, judges qtr no.- 3/19, 14/19, 15/19, 16/19, 18/19 and judicial guest house no.-6 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Annual repair and additional work to e.i in judges bungalow no.-6 near st. xaviers school, judges qtr no.- 3/19, 14/19, 15/19, 16/19, 18/19 and judicial guest house no.-6 near a.g more, doranda, ranchi.
Read moreAnnual repair to e.i of replacement of led lgiht, fancy lgiht, jhumer, fans etc in judges bungalow no.-12 near central school lane, doranda, ranchi.
Annual repair to e.i of replacement of led lgiht, fancy lgiht, jhumer, fans etc in judges bungalow no.-12 near central school lane, doranda, ranchi.
Read moreAnnual repair to e.i, replacement of street light, garden light, gate light and replacemetn and additon of inverter etc in judges bungalow no. jap-119 at doranda, ranchi.
Annual repair to e.i, replacement of street light, garden light, gate light and replacemetn and additon of inverter etc in judges bungalow no. jap-119 at doranda, ranchi.
Read moreConstruction of type a flat at fisheries campus doranda, ranchi
Construction of type a flat at fisheries campus doranda, ranchi
Read moreConstruction of barrack building at dig residence campus, doranda, ranchi
Construction of barrack building at dig residence campus, doranda, ranchi
Read moreRenovation of replacement of damaged stair railing, supply of furnishing items for the use of office with other miscellaneous work in jhalsa near a.g. more doranda, ranchi
Renovation of replacement of damaged stair railing, supply of furnishing items for the use of office with other miscellaneous work in jhalsa near a.g. more doranda, ranchi
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of external and parking area of yojna bhawan at the campus of nepal house, doranda, ranchi
Repairing and renovation work of external and parking area of yojna bhawan at the campus of nepal house, doranda, ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type