Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of The Existing Electrical Installation Work At Baishnabghata Patuli Fire Station
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of The Existing Electrical Installation Work At Baishnabghata Patuli Fire Station, Under West Bengal Fire And Emergency Services.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_684620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/ECSD/e_NIT_09_2nd call/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6489 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baishnabghata Patuli Fire Station |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1491417 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 893 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Estimate for shifting of existing tranformers and electrical ht/lt line poles in the chikkodi town at ankalikoot to duega bhavan
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepairing and renovation of the existing electrical installation work at baishnabghata patuli fire station
Repairing and renovation of the existing electrical installation work at baishnabghata patuli fire station under west bengal fire and emergency services
Read moreRepairing and renovation of the existing electrical installation work at baishnabghata patuli fire station
Repairing and renovation of the existing electrical installation work at baishnabghata patuli fire station under west bengal fire and emergency services
Read moreRepairing and replacement of compound light in parcel b at baishnabghata patuli staff quarter kolkata
Repairing and replacement of compound light in parcel b at baishnabghata patuli staff quarter kolkata
Read moreRepairing and renovation of electrical installation
Repairing and renovation of electrical installation of staff barrack at malda district correctional home, malda
Read moreRepairing and renovation of electrical installation
Repairing and renovation of electrical installation of staff barrack at malda district correctional home, malda
Read moreAltration and renovation of existing closed old fire station
Altration and renovation of existing closed old fire station&#x0d adjoining pilli school near ghas bazzar in nizampura in p s 05&#x0d bhiwandi.
Read moreof your Industry type