Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road ( If Land Aquisition Required) In Km.14/00 To 17/00 From Kalegaon To Isarkhed On Mdr 74 Nimboli, Dharangaon(nh), Zodga, Harsoda, Kalegaon, Pimpri Koli, Isarkhed, Khedgaon To Takli Watpal Join To Sh 277 Road Tq.Malkapur /Na
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road ( If Land Aquisition Required) In Km.14/00 To 17/00 From Kalegaon To Isarkhed On Mdr 74 Nimboli, Dharangaon(nh), Zodga, Harsoda, Kalegaon, Pimpri Koli, Isarkhed, Khedgaon To Takli Watpal Join To Sh 277 Road Tq.Malkapur /Na
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976581_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Super. Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree platation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on mdr-74 nimboli dharangaon nh-6 to zodga harsoda kalegaon pimpri koli isarkhed khedgaon to takali watpal join to sh-277 road in km. 2/500 to 10/00 tq. malkapur
Tree platation and maintenance nurturing trees for 3 years on mdr-74 nimboli dharangaon nh-6 to zodga harsoda kalegaon pimpri koli isarkhed khedgaon to takali watpal join to sh-277 road in km. 2/500 to 10/00 tq. malkapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-74 nimboli dharangaon nh-53 zodga harsoda kalegaon pimpri koli esarkhed khedgaon to takli watpal to joine sh 277 road in km 2/500 to 17/500 tq-malkapur dist. buldhana
Improvement to mdr-74 nimboli dharangaon nh-53 zodga harsoda kalegaon pimpri koli esarkhed khedgaon to takli watpal to joine sh 277 road in km 2/500 to 17/500 tq-malkapur dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of new road on odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km 4/500 to 9/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Construction of new road on odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km 4/500 to 9/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to kalegaon haveli to kalegaon tanda road vr-326 tq and dist beed km ch 0/00 to 2/00
Zpbeed/wd1/ gatb/28r/2022-23
Read moreImprovement to odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Improvement to odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to mhalsapur to kalegaon haweli road (vr 204) tq. and dist.beed (ch km 0/00 to 4/00)
Zpbeed/wd1/dpdc/60/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Improvement to msh-02 to bethlam rvegaon dudhana kalegaon road mdr-58 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type