Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Road On Odr 24 Narvel Harsoda Road In Km 4/500 To 9/00 Tq.Malkapur Dist.Buldhana
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Road On Odr 24 Narvel Harsoda Road In Km 4/500 To 9/00 Tq.Malkapur Dist.Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976581_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDERNOTICENO.65/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Super. Engineer P.W.C. Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Improvement to odr-24 narvel harsoda road in km. 0/00 to 6/00 tq. malkapur dist. buldhana
Read moreImrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road vr-40-dhongadi approach road to join mdr in km.0/500 to 2/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Improvement to road vr -41 malkapur to khaparkheda in km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to new ada-bhanegaon mr-06 road odr-33 km 9/500 to 11/00 tq. hadgaon.
Improvement to new ada-bhanegaon mr-06 road odr-33 km 9/500 to 11/00 tq. hadgaon.
Read moreImrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Imrprovement to road odr-33 wadoda to shirsodi road in km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.nandura dist.buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to sawargaon kemwadi gawlewadi to dist border road km 2/00 to 9/00(act.km 7/500 to 9/00) odr 76 tq.tuljapur
Read moreConstruction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 9/00 to 9/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 9/00 to 9/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreWhite topping and improvement to road in km.0/00 to 1/750 malkapur tahsil chowk to nandura naka mdr 7 a tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
White topping and improvement to road in km.0/00 to 1/750 malkapur tahsil chowk to nandura naka mdr 7 a tq.malkapur dist.buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to odr -9 to pargaon jawale karnawadi road ch -3/500 to 5/00 khandala dist.satara
Improvement to odr -9 to pargaon jawale karnawadi road ch -3/500 to 5/00 khandala dist.satara
Read moreImpt odr 2 bhilwad pimpalkothe road 9/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Impt odr 2 bhilwad pimpalkothe road 9/00 to 15/00 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type