Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150mm Dai M.S Pipe B Class Isi Mark New Nalkoop To Parshad Wali Gali At Jatav Nagar Ward No 7
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150mm Dai M.S Pipe B Class Isi Mark New Nalkoop To Parshad Wali Gali At Jatav Nagar Ward No 7
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNSAH_981301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW-638 B |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 82739 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No 7 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727458 |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at depo wali gali, dodo wali gali and bakriyan chowk ward no 69
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at depo wali gali, dodo wali gali and bakriyan chowk ward no 69 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 150mm dai m.s pipe line isi mark near jawahar park ward no 35
Laying of 150mm dai m.s pipe line isi mark near jawahar park ward no 35 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 isi mark pvc pipe line and 100/150mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at mahesh popli to chander bhan ward no 29, gote shah opp. nalkoop ward 62 and ranch ka pull near mini nalkoop ward 44
Laying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 isi mark pvc pipe line and 100/150mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at mahesh popli to chander bhan ward no 29, gote shah opp. nalkoop ward 62 and ranch ka pull near mini nalkoop ward 44 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read moreInter connection by laying of 100/150mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at street of ward no. 61, 63 and change of damge pipe line dhobiwala nalkoop
Inter connection by laying of 100/150mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at street of ward no. 61, 63 and change of damge pipe line dhobiwala nalkoop &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58
Laying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 200mm/k-7 dai d.i pipe line isi mark at ajay traders wali gali to jawala nagar gali no 4 ward no 29
Laying of 200mm/k-7 dai d.i pipe line isi mark at ajay traders wali gali to jawala nagar gali no 4 ward no 29 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from under the bridge indra colony to street of new nalkoop janeshwar prasad shop ward no 14
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from under the bridge indra colony to street of new nalkoop janeshwar prasad shop ward no 14 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark at ram nagar bhagmal gurudwara wali gali, dua plywood to kohali house ward no 24
Laying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark at ram nagar bhagmal gurudwara wali gali, dua plywood to kohali house ward no 24 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at gadoo ka chowk mini nalkoop to khakroban and peerjio ka chowk to machiyaran road ward 43
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at gadoo ka chowk mini nalkoop to khakroban and peerjio ka chowk to machiyaran road ward 43 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type