Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150mm Dai M.S Pipe Line Isi Mark Near Jawahar Park Ward No 35
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150mm Dai M.S Pipe Line Isi Mark Near Jawahar Park Ward No 35 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Saharanpur Municipal Corporation Saharanpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNSAH_1092491_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WW/741/CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No 35 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007709 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 277 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58
Laying of 110mm/160mm dai 6kg/cm pressure isi mark and 80mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at ward no 30, 32 and 58 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 150mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark new nalkoop to parshad wali gali at jatav nagar ward no 7
Laying of 150mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark new nalkoop to parshad wali gali at jatav nagar ward no 7
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line near of tikona park behind of jain bagh ward no 53
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe line and 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line near of tikona park behind of jain bagh ward no 53 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 160mm dai 6kg pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at hayyat colony ward 60 and laying of 150mm m.s pipe b-class at ram nagar ward 2
Laying of 160mm dai 6kg pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at hayyat colony ward 60 and laying of 150mm m.s pipe b-class at ram nagar ward 2 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 and 100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at more ganj ward no 35 and abdula colony dehradun road ward 32
Laying of 110mm dai 6kg/cm2 and 100mm dai m.s pipe line b-class isi mark at more ganj ward no 35 and abdula colony dehradun road ward 32
Read moreLaying of 80/100mm dai m.s pipe line and 90/110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pilkhantal streets ward no 62
Laying of 80/100mm dai m.s pipe line and 90/110mm dai 6kg/cm2 pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at pilkhantal streets ward no 62 &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 110mm dai 6kg pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at ward no 27, 35 and 47
Laying of 110mm dai 6kg pressure isi mark pvc pipe line at ward no 27, 35 and 47 &#x0d
Read moreInter connection by laying of 100/150mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at street of ward no. 61, 63 and change of damge pipe line dhobiwala nalkoop
Inter connection by laying of 100/150mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark at street of ward no. 61, 63 and change of damge pipe line dhobiwala nalkoop &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from pratap market to malhotra elc. shop ward no 23
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from pratap market to malhotra elc. shop ward no 23 &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreLaying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from pratap market to malhotra elc. shop ward no 23
Laying of 100mm dai m.s pipe b-class isi mark from pratap market to malhotra elc. shop ward no 23 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type