Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gel Box Size: 4.5” X3.5” X0.5” , Base Conductive, Lid Antistatic, Gel Tech Level Medium
Description
Organisation Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5221040
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 31, 2024 20:02
End Date
Expired 21/08/2024

Expired 746 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

S M CREATIVE ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Contract Value

342200

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Anil Budhwar
Ministry: Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department: Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation: Semiconductor Laboratory

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S M CREATIVE ELECTRONICS LIMITED Make : GelPak Model : AD-1135C-00-X4 Title : Gel Pak AD Box 08-08-2024 09:58:47 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S M CREATIVE ELECTRONICS LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : Gel Box Size: 4.5” X3.5” X0.5” , Base-conductive, Lid-antistatic, Gel tech level medium 342200.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Gel Pak AD Box GelPak AD-1135C-00-X4 200 ₹ 342200.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise