Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc,All In One Pc,All In One Pc,Laptop Notebook,Laptop Notebook
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Legislative Assembly Secretariat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3721166 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NETCOM INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITEDNETCOM INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITEDNETCOM INFOTECH PR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASTRIC COMPUTERS | Make : Model : | 23-08-2023 20:08:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BINARY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 23-08-2023 18:46:37 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | DHARAM AGENCIES | Make : Model : | 23-08-2023 20:16:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | HARDIK ENTERPRISE | Make : Model : | 23-08-2023 20:54:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MOTI ENTERPRISES | Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P 165005125 23.8" | 23-08-2023 18:57:52 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | NETCOM INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P 165005125 23.8" | 23-08-2023 20:22:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | ODISSI SYSTEMS AND SOLUTIONS | Make : Dell Model : Dell OptiPlex 7400 All-in-One | 23-08-2023 12:58:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | ZENIX COMPUTERS | Make : hp Model : HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P 165005125 23.8" | 23-08-2023 17:50:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dell Intel Core i9 All in One PC with 23.8 Inch Display/ Windows 11 Professional | Dell | Dell OptiPlex 7400 All-in-One | 3 | ₹ 570000.000 |
| Dell Intel Core i5 15.6 Inch Laptop ( Windows 11 Professional ) | Dell | Dell Vostro 3510 | 1 | ₹ 72330.000 |
| Dell Intel Core i7 14 Inch Laptop ( Windows 11 Professional ) | Dell | Dell Latitude 5430 WITH MS OFFICE HOME & BUSINESS | 1 | ₹ 123000.000 |
| hp Intel Core i5 All in One PC with 23.8 Inch Display/ Windows 11 Professional | hp | HP 440 G9 AIO i5 12500 Win11P 165005125 23.8" | 10 | ₹ 799000.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreMaintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Maintenance of led bulbs and street lights for all villages of kestur gram panchayath
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreof your Industry type