Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gsm Module Applicatiion For Workshop Automation Software
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5332052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHAR TECHNOLOGIES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BESCRM Model : BESCRM Title : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 16-09-2024 14:14:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ADVISIONS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADVISIONSLAB Model : PROJECT001 Title : Project Management Tool | 30-08-2024 00:52:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEEMUS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Neemus Model : NEEMUS Title : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 17-09-2024 14:27:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SIDDHIVINAYAK CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : GSM Module Applicatiion For Workshop Automation Title : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 17-09-2024 15:15:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | vj solutions | Make : OEM Model : SW01-06 Title : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 16-09-2024 13:13:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vj solutions(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 296000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SIDDHIVINAYAK CORPORATION | Item Categories : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 421960.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEEMUS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 687000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ADVISIONS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 1000000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ABHAR TECHNOLOGIES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GSM Module Applicatiion for Workshop Automation Software | 1106545.00 | L5 |
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreof your Industry type