Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex Board,Shuttle Cock,White Paint,Thinner,Bibs,Water Cup Dispenser,Paper Shredder,Red Foot Mat,Pu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4531310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 20:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Director General Of National Cadet Corps (dgncc)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 07:17:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 08:52:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 18:42:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BOARD,SHUTTLE COCK,WHITE PAINT,THINNER,BIBS,WATER CUP DISPENSER,PAPER SHREDDER,RED FOOT MAT,PU | 78410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHARASHTRA TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BOARD,SHUTTLE COCK,WHITE PAINT,THINNER,BIBS,WATER CUP DISPENSER,PAPER SHREDDER,RED FOOT MAT,PU | 82630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FLEX BOARD,SHUTTLE COCK,WHITE PAINT,THINNER,BIBS,WATER CUP DISPENSER,PAPER SHREDDER,RED FOOT MAT,PU | 83652.00 | L3 |