Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pto Gear,352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy 1 75 Spline,Tie Rod End,Iac Motor,Joint Assy Axle Shaft Rh,Tie Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4269078 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 07-12-2023 20:44:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-12-2023 21:57:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises | - | 07-12-2023 20:35:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAVISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTO GEAR,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE,TIE ROD END,IAC MOTOR,JOINT ASSY AXLE SHAFT RH,TIE RO | 47868.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JINDAL INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTO GEAR,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE,TIE ROD END,IAC MOTOR,JOINT ASSY AXLE SHAFT RH,TIE RO | 50346.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Dhruv Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTO GEAR,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 75 SPLINE,TIE ROD END,IAC MOTOR,JOINT ASSY AXLE SHAFT RH,TIE RO | 54242.00 | L3 |