Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstructing Of Culvert And Retaining Wall At Kunnamkad Valkulambu Road Km 5/200 And Providing Drainage At Water Logging Area Between Km 5/000 To 6/500 And Km 0/010
|
| Description |
Reconstructing Of Culvert And Retaining Wall At Kunnamkad Valkulambu Road Km 5/200 And Providing Drainage At Water Logging Area Between Km 5/000 To 6/500 And Km 0/010
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_587278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16580/2022_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreGeneral- reconstructing of culvert and retaining wall at kunnamkad valkulambu road km 5/200 and providing drainage at water logging area between km 5/000 to 6/500 and km 0/010-general civil work
Reconstructing of culvert, retaining wall and providing drainage facilities at water logging area
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200
General sr 2025 26 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200 construction of retaining wall to chemeni kunnumkai road between km5 000 to 5 200&#x0d
Read moreGeneral providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
General providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 providing retaining wall in vadakkenada pathanapuram road km between 0 000 to 0 200 and 2 000 to 2 900 general c
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 construction of retaining wall between km 3/200 to 5/000 of patazhi kalayapuram roadgeneral civil work
General sr 2024 25 construction of retaining wall between km 3/200 to 5/000 of patazhi kalayapuram roadgeneral civil work
Read moreNabard improvements and providing bm and bc to kunnamkad konnakkal kadavu road km 0/000 to 6/000 in alathur lac
Nabard ridf xxix 2023_24 improvements and providing bm and bc to kunnamkad konnakkal kadavu road km 0/000 to 6/000 in alathur lac general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreUrgent patch repairs strip bt in nh 766 between mananchira to malaparaba km.0 000 to 5 000
General urgent patch repairs strip bt in&#x0d nh 766 between mananchira to malaparaba&#x0d km.0 000 to 5 000
Read moreof your Industry type