Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Providing Additional 22k V Feeder On Bare Conductor To Jagroti On Existing Steel Tubular Poles/ By Providing New Steel Tubular Poles From 33/22k V S/Stn Bhattakufer Under Esd Hpsebl Dhalli Under Electrical Division No.1
Description
Estimate For Providing Additional 22k V Feeder On Bare Conductor To Jagroti On Existing Steel Tubular Poles/ By Providing New Steel Tubular Poles From 33/22k V S/Stn Bhattakufer Under Esd Hpsebl Dhalli Under Electrical Division No.1
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_80511_1
Reference
Number
SED/SP- Tender No-61/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 14452
Tender Value -
Place Kasumpti ED No.1
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 26/10/2023

Expired 1046 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.