Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing Continuous Earth Wire Of 22k V Ht Line From 33/22/11 Kv S/Tn Bhattakufer And 22 Kv Cp Mashobra In Es Dhalli Under Esd Hpsebl Dhalli Under Electrical Division No.1
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing Continuous Earth Wire Of 22k V Ht Line From 33/22/11 Kv S/Tn Bhattakufer And 22 Kv Cp Mashobra In Es Dhalli Under Esd Hpsebl Dhalli Under Electrical Division No.1
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_80742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SED/SP- Tender No-63/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7425 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasumpti ED No.1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for sop to old age home building, mashobra in es mashobra under esd, hpsebl, mashobra under electrical division no.1
Estimate for sop to old age home building, mashobra in es mashobra under esd, hpsebl, mashobra under electrical division no.1
Read moreShifting of 630kva, 22/0.4kv substation marketing committee along with ht and lt line in es dhalli under esd, hpsebl, dhalli
Shifting of 630kva, 22/0.4kv substation marketing committee along with ht and lt line in es dhalli under esd, hpsebl, dhalli
Read moreEstimate to reduce the lengthy span of ht line from 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn manow in es parechi and reduce the lengthy span of 22kv ht line at village boa in es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Estimate to reduce the lengthy span of ht line from 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn manow in es parechi and reduce the lengthy span of 22kv ht line at village boa in es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 1phase to 3phase lt line from 63kva/100kva/250kva/630kva ,11/22/0.4kv s/stn bangora/shanahan/chhakrayal at kiargi/dhalli bypass in es parechi and es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 1phase to 3phase lt line from 63kva/100kva/250kva/630kva ,11/22/0.4kv s/stn bangora/shanahan/chhakrayal at kiargi/dhalli bypass in es parechi and es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 400kva,22/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,22/0.4kv kamla nagar in es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 400kva,22/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,22/0.4kv kamla nagar in es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 100kva,22/0.4kv transfomer to 250kva,22/0.4kv teer 1st in es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 100kva,22/0.4kv transfomer to 250kva,22/0.4kv teer 1st in es dhalli under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Read moreReplacement of damaged end termination kits and re-routing of cable route of pump sjpnl along with 22kv gumma no.1 and 22kv gumma no.2 to provide reliable power supply to lwss gumma in es gumma under esd, hpsebl, mashobra
Replacement of damaged end termination kits and re-routing of cable route of pump sjpnl along with 22kv gumma no.1 and 22kv gumma no.2 to provide reliable power supply to lwss gumma in es gumma under esd, hpsebl, mashobra
Read moreRestoration of 22kv ht/lt line s/stn prog in es deothi esd taklech ed rampur
Restoration of 22kv ht/lt line s/stn prog in es deothi esd taklech ed rampur
Read moreEstimate for providing additional 22kv feeder on bare conductor to jagroti on existing steel tubular poles/ by providing new steel tubular poles from 33/22kv s/stn bhattakufer under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Estimate for providing additional 22kv feeder on bare conductor to jagroti on existing steel tubular poles/ by providing new steel tubular poles from 33/22kv s/stn bhattakufer under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 250kva,22/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,22/0.4kv sadhora in es craigneno esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 250kva,22/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,22/0.4kv sadhora in es craigneno esd hpsebl mashobra under electrical division no.1
Read moreof your Industry type