Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Mohanpura Gangiri Via Nandeghaat Road (O.D.R.) Chainage 0.000 To 7.100 In One And Half Lane 5.500 Mtr Wide With 5 Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
As Per Bo Q Attached
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Aligarh Zone PWD Aligarh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALG_1098081_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5788/Cashier(PDK)-AC/2025-26 Dt |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 18.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt-Kasganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022183 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of bisalpur badhara makarandpur roshan singh road (o.d.r.) in chainage 0.000 to 15.000 in district.pilibhit
Widening and strengthening work of bisalpur badhara makarandpur roshan singh road (o.d.r.) in chainage 0.000 to 15.000 in district.pilibhit
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of maholi baragaon dayori road (o.d.r.) in two lanes from chainage 0.000 to 2.365 in ayodhya district.
Widening and strengthening work of maholi baragaon dayori road (o.d.r.) in two lanes from chainage 0.000 to 2.365 in ayodhya district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Widening and strengthening work of khukundu noonkhar bhatni (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 13.200
Read moreStrengthening work on the wazirganj usaitha road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.570 to 4.470, 4.600 to 5.050, and widening and strengthening work from chainage 5.500 to 6.500 in distt. badaun under rsn yojna f.y 2025-26
Strengthening work on the wazirganj usaitha road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.570 to 4.470, 4.600 to 5.050, and widening and strengthening work from chainage 5.500 to 6.500 in distt. badaun under rsn yojna f.y 2025-26
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhatpar tikampur ratsiya pratapur (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 6.000
Widening and strengthening work of bhatpar tikampur ratsiya pratapur (o.d.r.) ch 0.000 to 6.000
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of g.t. road to gadanpur aahar road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.000 to 3.350 in district kanpur nagar (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Widening and strengthening work of g.t. road to gadanpur aahar road (o.d.r.) from chainage 0.000 to 3.350 in district kanpur nagar (including 05 years maintenance cost).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road
Widening and strengthening work from chainage 0.000 to 5.000 of bharkari link road &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of jagdishpur bazar shukul marg from km 7 via jainbganj to nandi marg (km. 0.00 to 7.100 of o.d.r).
Widening and strengthening work of jagdishpur bazar shukul marg from km 7 via jainbganj to nandi marg (km. 0.00 to 7.100 of o.d.r).
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Widening and strengthening work of road from cheet to son ( chainage 0.000 to 2.400)
Read moreFour lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Four lane widening and strengthening work of sikandrabad dankaur road (odr) from chainage 0.000 to 2.300
Read moreof your Industry type