Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K.T.Repair Work At Chincholi Gurav, Talegaon (Ajampur), Gunjalwadi Pathar, Tal Sangamner , Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
K.T.Repair Work
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_993346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_SSI_001 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1735748 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
K.t.repair work at chincholi gurav, talegaon (ajampur), gunjalwadi pathar, tal -sangamner , dist- ahmednagar
K.t.w.repair work
Read moreDevlopment of smshanbhumi chincholi gurav
Devlopment of smshanbhumi chincholi gurav tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreProviding fhtc at hiwargaon pathar tal-sangamner
Providing fhtc at hiwargaon pathar tal-sangamner
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar road (mdr. 93) km.0/00 to 1/500 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar road (mdr. 93) km.0/00 to 1/500 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to mdr-75 mendwan kauthe kamleshwar talegaon chincholi gurav to district boundary road (mdr- 198) km. 0/000 to 17/000 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to mdr-75 mendwan kauthe kamleshwar talegaon chincholi gurav to district boundary road (mdr- 198) km. 0/000 to 17/000 tal. sangamner, dist.ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar jawalebaleshar pemgiri kalas road (mdr. 93) km 3/00 to 4/500 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar jawalebaleshar pemgiri kalas road (mdr. 93) km 3/00 to 4/500 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar jawalebaleshar pemgiri kalas road (mdr. 93) km 1/500 to 3/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar jawalebaleshar pemgiri kalas road (mdr. 93) km 1/500 to 3/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to talegaon to dhangarwada road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to talegaon to dhangarwada road, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to sangamner (medicover hospital) to gunjalwadi road (vr 45) km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t to sangamner (medicover hospital) to gunjalwadi road (vr 45) km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRecall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Recall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type