Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh. 60 Gunjalwadi Varudi Pathar Jawalebaleshar Pemgiri Kalas Road (Mdr. 93) Km 3/00 To 4/500 Tal Sangamner, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh. 60 Gunjalwadi Varudi Pathar Jawalebaleshar Pemgiri Kalas Road (Mdr. 93) Km 3/00 To 4/500 Tal Sangamner, Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_994231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.45 for 2023-2024-36 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741528 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar jawalebaleshar pemgiri kalas road (mdr. 93) km 1/500 to 3/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar jawalebaleshar pemgiri kalas road (mdr. 93) km 1/500 to 3/00 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudi pathar javale baleshwar pemgiri kalas bk. to sh-50 road (mdr-93) km.0/000 to 26/700 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudi pathar javale baleshwar pemgiri kalas bk. to sh-50 road (mdr-93) km.0/000 to 26/700 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudi pathar javale baleshwar pemgiri kalas bk. to sh-50 road (mdr-93) km.0/000 to 26/700 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudi pathar javale baleshwar pemgiri kalas bk. to sh-50 road (mdr-93) km.0/000 to 26/700 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudi pathar javale baleshwar pemgiri kalas bk. to sh-50 road (mdr-93) km.0/000 to 26/700 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudi pathar javale baleshwar pemgiri kalas bk. to sh-50 road (mdr-93) km.0/000 to 26/700 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar road (mdr. 93) km.0/00 to 1/500 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Improvement to nh. 60 gunjalwadi varudi pathar road (mdr. 93) km.0/00 to 1/500 tal- sangamner, dist- ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudipathar jawalebaleshwar pemgiri kalas bu. to sh 50 (mdr 93) km 0/00 to 26/700, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Maintenance and repairs for one year to nh-60 to gunjalwadi varudipathar jawalebaleshwar pemgiri kalas bu. to sh 50 (mdr 93) km 0/00 to 26/700, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreK.t.repair work at chincholi gurav, talegaon (ajampur), gunjalwadi pathar, tal -sangamner , dist- ahmednagar
K.t.repair work
Read moreK.t.repair work at chincholi gurav, talegaon (ajampur), gunjalwadi pathar, tal -sangamner , dist- ahmednagar
K.t.w.repair work
Read moreConstruction of one room school building at z.p. primary school pemgiri tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of one room school building at z.p. primary school pemgiri tal. sangamner dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreProviding materials for construction and metalling from mahajibaba to kalas kuran hadd shet panand road at nandur pathar
Providing materials for construction and metalling from mahajibaba to kalas kuran hadd shet panand road at nandur pathar
Read moreof your Industry type