Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Circular Road From Mehar Ganote Road Km 3rd Rd 900 950 To Kohari Via Bhatmandal Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Circular Road From Mehar Ganote Road Km 3rd Rd 900 950 To Kohari Via Bhatmandal Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_249918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e NIT No 04 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 14.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramban / Batote |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=727460 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of link circular road from mehar ganote road km 3rd rd 900-950 to kohari via bhatmandal under nabard ridf- xxviii
Construction of link circular road from mehar ganote road km 3rd rd 900-950 to kohari via bhatmandal under nabard ridf- xxviii
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nabard- ridf-xxviii- swe regulator at chithari - construction of
General-nabard- ridf-xxviii-swe regulator at chithari - construction of swe regulator on upstream of old chithari rcb across chithari river in kasaragod district-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreLift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreConstruction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Construction/ upgradation of nowbugh to wadipora including bahrampora road nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreImprovement of road from noabadi to mathambari under ridf xxviii of nabard.
Improvement of road from noabadi to mathambari under ridf xxviii of nabard.
Read moreLift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreof your Industry type