Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lift Irrigation Projects For Various Padashekharams In Wayanad Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Description |
Lift Irrigation Projects For Various Padashekharams In Wayanad Under Nabard Ridf Xxviii
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_AGRI_579807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGRI/DOA/TR/70/2023_5_1_1/1/NS |
| Tender Fee | 11025 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Directorate of Agriculture Kerala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad under nabard ridf xxviii
Read moreNabard ridf xxix - lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad - general civil work
Nabard ridf xxix - lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad - general civil work
Read moreNabard ridf xxix - lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad - general civil work
Nabard ridf xxix - lift irrigation projects for various padashekharams in wayanad - general civil work
Read moreNabard ridf xxviii improvements to
Nabard ridf xxviii improvements to&#x0d pananvila kattachakonam parottukonam&#x0d kariyam road from 0 000 t0 3650 and&#x0d karyavattom chenkottukonam road 0 000 to&#x0d 2 650 bm and bc and allied works general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreNabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023
Nabard ( ridf - xxviii ) 2022-2023-strengthening of b.t. road at devarshola to no.iii in devarshola town panchayat
Read moreNabard improvements to padashekharams nabard ridf xxviii renovation to group of padashekharams nadayil kizhakkuvasham palliyeckal mulleymoola manackattu kizhakku in pallippad panchayath of haripad constituency general civil work
Nabard improvements to padashekharams nabard ridf xxviii renovation to group of padashekharams nadayil kizhakkuvasham palliyeckal mulleymoola manackattu kizhakku in pallippad panchayath of haripad constituency general civil work
Read moreImprovement of road from noabadi to mathambari under ridf xxviii of nabard.
Improvement of road from noabadi to mathambari under ridf xxviii of nabard.
Read moreNabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Nabard-nabard ridf xxviii-alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam)harbour- dredging nabard ridf xxviii modernisation of alappad azheekkal (kayamkulam) fishing harbour in kollam district- dredging-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type