Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bumper Collar Front Left And Right Side,Bumper Collar Rear Left And Right Side,Hand Door Lock Bus T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5433958 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 19:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 688 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A.S.K ENTERPRISESKRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S.K ENTERPRISES | - | 14-10-2024 17:28:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | KRISHA DISTRIBUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-10-2024 12:50:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | TRIKUTA MOTORS | - | 17-10-2024 16:13:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | VIGNESH ASSOCIATES | - | 17-10-2024 15:55:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bumper Collar Front left and Right side | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Bumper Collar Rear left and Right side | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Hand Door Lock Bus Type Rear Back side | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100.000 |
| Rear Wheel Axle Bearing left and Right MGP | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 960.000 |
| Wheel Stud with Nut | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25.000 |
| Cylinder Head Assembly 11100M52G12 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 37948.500 |
| Head valve inlet and exhaust 12911M71C00 12915M71C80 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Head Valve Seat 12934M68K00 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 374.400 |
| Head camshaft assembly 12710M68K00 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 526.500 |
| Piston Ring STD 12140M63E160 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 378.000 |
| Piston STD 12111M63E60 4 Nos | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 432.000 |
| Piston Pin 1215 30A0 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 702.000 |
| Big End Bearing 0 point 10 12181M82030 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 414.000 |
| Main Bearing 0 point 10 12340M82030 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 648.000 |
| Oil Pump Assembly 0P 91 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1309.500 |
| Cam Oil Seal 1273 8L00 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 54.000 |
| Crank Oil Seal Front 1273 8L00 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 54.000 |
| Crank main Oil Seal Rear 1134 5M00 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 162.000 |
| Crank Thrust STD 12300 60840 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 531.000 |
| Piston Lock Pin | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 1404.000 |
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreFront hub shaft right and left,door lock assy right,door lock assy left,rear door lock assy,caliper
Read more
Body lining plastic left side,body buttons,front bumper,bumper side lock,front bumper lock buttons,
Read more
Body lining plastic left side,body buttons,front bumper,bumper side lock,front bumper lock buttons,
Read more
Rear mudguard side arch left right mahindra,rear bumper side piece plastic left right mahindra,rear
Read more
Front wheel disc pad,rear wheel brake shoes,front bumper side lock left right,wiper blade,body fill
Read more
Door lock bus type right side,door lock bus type left side,door inner handle,door outer handle with
Read more
Door lock bus type right side,door lock bus type left side,door inner handle,door outer handle with
Read more
of your Industry type