Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Fully Threaded Studs And Accessories 🛠️ The Department Of Fertilizers, Under The Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Fully Threaded Studs, Each Accompanied By Two Hex Nuts And Two Washers. The Specified Grades Are A193 Gr. B16/ A194 Gr. 2 H, With A Size Of M30x3 Px4. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 20, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Bids Must Comply With The Relevant Indian And International Standards. Keywords: Fully Threaded Studs, Hex Nuts, Washers, A193 Gr. B16/ A194 Gr. 2 H, M30x3 Px4, Department Of Fertilizers, Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fully Threaded Stud With Two Hex Nuts And Two Washers, Mat: A193 Gr. B16/ A194 Gr. 2 H, Size: M30x3 Px4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4843090 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Fully threaded stud with two hex nuts and two washers, mat: a-193gr. b16/a-194gr. 2h, size: m-30x3p
Read more
M12 stud length 60mm with 2 nuts moc a193 gr b7 stud and a194gr 2h nuts with height 1d,m12 stud len
Read more
Cs high tensile full threaded stud with two nuts confirmsto a193 b7 and a194 2h specification commo
Read more
Stud with two nuts,stud with two nuts,stud with two nuts,stud with two nuts,stud with two nuts,stud
Read more
Fully threaded stud with 2 hex nuts and washers, confirming to astm a-193 gr. b7/a- 194 gr. 2h, siz
Read more
Cs high tensile full threaded stud with two nuts confirms to a193 b7 and a194 2h specification comm
Read more
Fully threaded stud with 2 hex nuts and washers size: 5/8 inch dia, 100mm lg,fully threaded stud wi
Read more
Stud with two nuts m33x210,stud with two nuts m33x180,stud with two nuts unc270mm lg,stud with two
Read more
of your Industry type