Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Areekode Bp Project No 53 Construction Of Children Fitness Centre Above Ponnamkunn Anganwadi In Edavanna Gp
|
| Description |
Areekode Bp Project No 53 Construction Of Children Fitness Centre Above Ponnamkunn Anganwadi In Edavanna Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628732_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/SD/Tender-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1356 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Areekode Block PAnchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Areekode bp construction of vanitha fitness center building above anappalam anganawadi
Areekode bp construction of vanitha fitness center building above anappalam anganawadi
Read moreAreekode bp 2023 24 pallimukk aryanthodika road in edavanna gp
Areekode bp 2023 24 pallimukk aryanthodika road in edavanna gp
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 294/24-25 - construction of building for chc edavanna (health grant) in eadvanna gp areekode block-new building for chc edavanna
Annual plan-areekode bp 294/24-25 - construction of building for chc edavanna (health grant) in eadvanna gp areekode block-new building for chc edavanna
Read moreAnnual plan-areekode bp 271/24-25 - ainthoor kulam naveekaranam-completion- edavanna gp
Annual plan-areekode bp 271/24-25 - ainthoor kulam naveekaranam-completion- edavanna gp
Read moreAreekode bp 54/24-25 - ponnamkunnu angangadikk mukalil vanitha fitness kendram poorthieekaranam
Annual plan-areekode bp 54/24-25 - ponnamkunnu angangadikk mukalil vanitha fitness kendram poorthieekaranam edavanna grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan areekod bp 2023 24 construction of wanitha fitness center above edakkandippotta anganwadi in keezhuparamba gp 270
Annual plan areekod bp 2023 24 construction of wanitha fitness center above edakkandippotta anganwadi in keezhuparamba gp 270
Read moreProject no 69/24 women fitness centre above mgnregs office
Project no 69/24 women fitness centre above mgnregs office
Read moreAnnual plan areekode bp - 2025-26 project no.89 chathalloor ward 2 chalimbatta road improvement in edavanna grama panchayath - retender
Annual plan-areekode bp - 2025-26 project no.89 chathalloor ward 2 chalimbatta road improvement in edavanna grama panchayath- road side concrete-general civil work retender
Read moreImprovement work of parammal anganwadi centre no 33 areekode g.p proj no162/24
Improvement work of parammal anganwadi centre no 33 areekode g.p proj no162/24
Read moreTirur bp electrification of she shelter cum fitness centre - tirur block panchayath
Tirur bp electrification of she shelter cum fitness centre - tirur block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type