Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 69/24 Women Fitness Centre Above Mgnregs Office
|
| Description |
Project No 69/24 Women Fitness Centre Above Mgnregs Office
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/2024/AE/LSGD/ANDKM |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14828 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDOORKONAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of khb kolar district project office building at sy no 75 in harohalli khb layout, harohalli, kolar district
Construction of khb kolar district project office building at sy no 75 in harohalli khb layout, harohalli, kolar district
Read moreAreekode bp project no 53 construction of children fitness centre above ponnamkunn anganwadi in edavanna gp
Areekode bp project no 53 construction of children fitness centre above ponnamkunn anganwadi in edavanna gp
Read moreProject no.18/2026-women fitness centre equipments
Project no.18/2026-women fitness centre equipments
Read moreAreekod bp 2023 24 vanitha fitness center above the puvvathikkal anganvadi in urangattiri project no 57
Areekod bp 2023 24 vanitha fitness center above the puvvathikkal anganvadi in urangattiri project no 57
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 improvement work to vanitha fitness centre (project no . 309/23-24)
Annual plan thekkumkara 2023-24 improvement work to vanitha fitness centre (project no . 309/23-24)
Read moreProject 12 completrion of fitness centre ward 11 parappukkara gp 2023 24
Project 12 completrion of fitness centre ward 11 parappukkara gp 2023 24
Read moreChayyoth anganwadi improvement (project no.69/24-25)
Chayyoth anganwadi&#x0d improvement (project no.69/24-25)
Read moreValiyakavu drinking water project ward 1-project no-69/2023-24
Valiyakavu drinking water project ward 1-project no-69/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of training centre above walayar range office building at pullamkunnu for eco- restoration project during 2023-24
Construction of training centre above walayar range office building at pullamkunnu for eco- restoration project during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type