Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Kamalpur River Bandh Road Under The Jurisdiction Of Kamalpur Pwd(rand B) Sub Division Dhalai Tripura During The Year 2024 25 Portion From Ch 1.330 Km To Ch 2.00 Km And Fulchari To Dhalai Rcc Bridge Of Length 0.660 Km / Sh Gsb Wbm Pmc E
|
| Description |
Gsb Wbm Pmc Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_59325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
150/DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=60334 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of kamalpur river bandh road under the jurisdiction of kamalpur pwd(randb) sub division dhalai tripura during the year 2024-25 portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.30 km / sh - gsb wbm pmc etc
Gsb wbm pmc etc
Read moreMtc. of k-m-a road to dhalai river road from ch.0.00 km to 2.00 km under kamalpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25/sh- gsb, metalling, carpeting, sealcoat etc.
Gsb, metalling, carpeting, sealcoat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal of road fulchari - mayachari road to bhumihintilla road via dumping station portion from ch. 0.00 km to 2.00 km to under kamalpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25
Grouting, carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMtc. of kamalpur town bypass road under the jurisdiction of kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26 portion from 0.00 km to 2.00 km sh - grouting carpeting etc
Grouting carpeting etc
Read moreConstruction of great man statue in.c lighting complete at fulchari bazar, ward no-08 of kamalpur nagar panchayat, dhalai tripura, during the year 2025-26
Construction of great man statue in.c lighting complete at fulchari bazar, ward no-08 of kamalpur nagar panchayat, dhalai tripura, during the year 2025-26
Read morePr of the pwd road from baraiguta to brahmapara l 2.00 km ch. from 1.40 km to 2.00 km under pwd randb khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh wbm carpeting etc.
Works
Read morePr of the pwd road from nishan ch. para to twibaglai tsr camp length 2.00 km portion from ch 1.00 km to ch. 2.00 km. under pwd randb champahour subdivision during the year 2023 2024 sh patch wbm iii patch grouting re carpeting seal coat and pa
Works
Read moreOr of ratanpur to radhanagar road l 2.00 km under pwd randb padmabil subdivision 24ramchandraghat constituency from ch. 1.00 km to ch. 2.00 km during the year 2025 26 sh earth work wbm 3 pothole repair recarpeting paver block surface drain. gr
Woaks
Read morePr of road from rabindranagar shibnagar road to gupalpur via jayantipur ch 0.00 km to ch 1.330 km length 1.330 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shou
Pr of road from rabindranagar shibnagar road to gupalpur via jayantipur ch 0.00 km to ch 1.330 km length 1.330 km , under jampui hill sub division, pwd rnb during the year 2024 2025 sh clearing and grubbing road land, maintenance of earthen shou
Read moreof your Industry type