Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Kamalpur Town Bypass Road Under The Jurisdiction Of Kamalpur Pwd(rn B) Sub Division Dhalai Tripura During The Year 2025 26 Portion From 0.00 Km To 2.00 Km Sh Grouting Carpeting Etc
|
| Description |
Grouting Carpeting Etc
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_62882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 66788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=63942 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMtc of road k-a road to birjabari portion from ch. 0.00 km to 3.00 km under kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh metalling, grouting, carpeting etc
Metalling, grouting, carpeting etc
Read moreMtc. of road from chutosurma road to karticgram village portion from 0.00 km to 3.022 km under kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh - grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Read moreMtc. of road from sridumpur to nagbangshi under the jurisdiction of kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division (length - 1.850 km) portion from 0.00 km to 1.850 km during the year 2025-26 sh - grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Read moreMtc. of lamboo-garden road to mayachari road under the jurisdiction of kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26 portion from 0.00 km to 4.625 km sh - grouting metalling pmc paver block etc
Grouting metalling pmc paver block etc
Read moreMtc. of road from k-m-a road to sonarai portion from 0.00 km to 2.336 km under kamalpur pwd(rnb) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh - grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Grouting carpeting sand seal coat etc
Read moreMtc. of k-m-a road to dhalai river road from ch.0.00 km to 2.00 km under kamalpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2024-25/sh- gsb, metalling, carpeting, sealcoat etc.
Gsb, metalling, carpeting, sealcoat etc.
Read moreof your Industry type