Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Swamy Nagar Muthumariamman Koil Street 035053 R1828, Swamy Nagar 2nd Street 035053 S381, Swamy Nagar 11th Street 035053 R3068 In Ward No. 53 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Swamy Nagar Muthumariamman Koil Street 035053 R1828, Swamy Nagar 2nd Street 035053 S381, Swamy Nagar 11th Street 035053 R3068 In Ward No. 53 Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_632059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/25/E2/15th22-23-24-25/P15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=756133 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing paver road at muthumariamman koil street mainroad 138001s0053muthumariamman koil 1st street muthumariamman koil 2nd street138001s0055in north zone package 2
Providing paver road at muthumariamman koil street mainroad 138001s0053muthumariamman koil 1st street muthumariamman koil 2nd street138001s0055in north zone package 2
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at aandastreet,seethakathi street culvert,ganabathi koil street,ganabathi koil 1st street culvert in ward no 46
Construction of strom water drain at aandastreet,seethakathi street culvert,ganabathi koil street,ganabathi koil 1st street culvert in ward no 46
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at muthumariamman koil 1st street (kuppam), muthumariamman koil 2nd street (kuppam), muthumariamman koil 3rd street (kuppam) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5634-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at muthumariamman koil 1st street (kuppam), muthumariamman koil 2nd street (kuppam), muthumariamman koil 3rd street (kuppam) in dn -183, unit-41, zone-14
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at gandhi nagar 11th cross street in ward no.54 at zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain at gandhi nagar 11th cross street in ward no.54 at zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at velapadi varadharaja perumal koil street , in ward no . 47 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at velapadi varadharaja perumal koil street , in ward no . 47 at zone - iii vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of drain, culvert and pre cast slab at ward no.32, anna nagar and muthumariamman koil street in hosur city municipal corporation
Construction of drain, culvert and pre cast slab at ward no.32, anna nagar and muthumariamman koil street in hosur city municipal corporation
Read moreProviding cc road at muthumariamman koil street (012019l253) in ward no.19
Providing cc road at muthumariamman koil street (012019l253) in ward no.19
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at arasamara pillaiyar koil street 035045r2099, ponnusamy salai 035047r1449, masilamani street -2 035038r1781, balaji road 1st cross street 035044r2058 in zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at arasamara pillaiyar koil street 035045r2099, ponnusamy salai 035047r1449, masilamani street -2 035038r1781, balaji road 1st cross street 035044r2058 in zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreReconstruction of strom water drain at suruli koil street, kamaraj nagar ambedkar nagar in ward no41
Reconstruction of strom water drain at suruli koil street, kamaraj nagar ambedkar nagar in ward no 41
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain and culvert at kalaivanar nagar 035055r2719, vivekanandhar street 035055r78, gandhi nagar 14th street 1st cross 035054r3160, bharathidasan street 2nd cross street 035057r2879 in zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Construction of strom water drain and culvert at kalaivanar nagar 035055r2719, vivekanandhar street 035055r78, gandhi nagar 14th street 1st cross 035054r3160, bharathidasan street 2nd cross street 035057r2879 in zone - iii, vellore corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type