Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Arasamara Pillaiyar Koil Street 035045 R2099, Ponnusamy Salai 035047 R1449, Masilamani Street 2 035038 R1781, Balaji Road 1st Cross Street 035044 R2058 In Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Strom Water Drain And Culvert At Arasamara Pillaiyar Koil Street 035045 R2099, Ponnusamy Salai 035047 R1449, Masilamani Street 2 035038 R1781, Balaji Road 1st Cross Street 035044 R2058 In Zone Iii, Vellore Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_576320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5013/2025/E2/15th-25-26/DC/P5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 66000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=688656 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3055),pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 5th street (035016s0542), pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3054), ambedhkar street 2nd cross (035016r0793),post office street 2nd
Providing cc pavement at pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3055),pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 5th street (035016s0542), pillaiyar koil new bye-pass 4th street (035016r3054), ambedhkar street 2nd cross (035016r0793),post office street 2nd
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to puthumariamman koil street from pappammalle koil street junction to pillaiyar koil street junction vaithikuppam, puducherry.
Providing cement concrete pavement to puthumariamman koil street from pappammalle koil street junction to pillaiyar koil street junction vaithikuppam, puducherry.
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at thorapadi pillaiyar koil street in ward. no. 49, zone - iv in vellore corporation
Providing cc drain and culvert at thorapadi pillaiyar koil street in ward. no. 49, zone - iv in vellore corporation
Read moreVellore district,providing cement concrete pavement at pillaiyar koil street east in venkatapuram panchayat in vellore block general fund 2023-24 package no 02.
Vellore district,providing cement concrete pavement at pillaiyar koil street east in venkatapuram panchayat in vellore block general fund 2023-24 package no 02.
Read moreVellore district,providing cement concrete pavement at pazhaveri pillaiyar koil street in kuppam panchayat -113m vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 29.
Vellore district,providing cement concrete pavement at pazhaveri pillaiyar koil street in kuppam panchayat -113m vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 29.
Read moreVellore district, construction of drainage at thirumal nagar pillaiyar koil street in kilmonavur panchayat -150m vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 07.
Vellore district, construction of drainage at thirumal nagar pillaiyar koil street in kilmonavur panchayat -150m vellore block, agamt-ii 2023-24 package no 07.
Read moreProviding culverts at seethosingh street and bharathiyar street and box type culvert at pillaiyar koil street in ward.no.16 zone 4 in vellore corporation.
Providing culverts at seethosingh street and bharathiyar street and box type culvert at pillaiyar koil street in ward.no.16 zone 4 in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Providing of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Read moreProviding of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Providing of patches cc road at vallumettu street,keezhpaathi nadu street,maariyamman koil street,moolamariyamman koil street,pillaiyar koil street and gangaiyamman koil street in thiruvennainallur town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type