Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certain B/R Repair/Maint Of Electric Supply Installations At Bb Cantt, Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Certain B/R Repair/Maint Of Electric Supply Installations At Bb Cantt, Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_617820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
864/WS-52/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 864 EWS, C/o 56 APO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreWelcome maint/repair of internal electrification at sector a and b under ge (a) baroda.
As per boq
Read moreGes/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Ges/pkt/60/2026-27 certain repair/ maint/ improvement to em installations i.e. pump house ohts ci and gi pipe lines, various types of valves and connected items, tubewell pumpsets and connected items, water disinfection system, attending day to day c
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreMisc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Misc b/r repair to roof treatment, sunken treatment, rainwater pipe and other misc works at vsn chiloda
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair/replacement and misc b/r works at various water supply installations at bb cantt srinagar
Repair/replacement and misc b/r works at various water supply installations at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreRepair/maint buildings and sub station buildings of 33/11 kv installations at bb cantt srinagar
Repair/maint buildings and sub station buildings of 33/11 kv installations at bb cantt srinagar
Read moreCertain misc repair work to the e/m installation under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar.
Certain misc repair work to the e/m installation under age b/r-iii at bb cantt, srinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type