Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Welcome Gate At Bulbuli More Near Radha Gobinda Mandir Under Ward No 9
|
| Description |
Construction Of Welcome Gate
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_925892_2 |
|
Reference Number |
148/19 of CHAIRMAN(1st Call)/OMM/APAS/ 2025-26, dt-14.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Old Malda Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2250041 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction os steel barrier at radha gobinda mandir under ward no-9
Construction os steel barrier
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near the radha gobinda mandir
Construction of community toilet near the radha gobinda mandir
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near radha gobinda mandir at nadishik
Installation of high mast light near radha gobinda mandir at nadishik
Read moreConstruction of welcome gate near gaunchi more and near hanuman mandir sector 55 in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Construction of welcome gate near gaunchi more and near hanuman mandir sector 55 in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Read moreConstruction of welcome gate near gaunchi more and near hanuman mandir sector 55 in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Construction of welcome gate near gaunchi more and near hanuman mandir sector 55 in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Read moreConstruction of welcome gate near gaunchi more and near hanuman mandir sector 55 in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Construction of welcome gate near gaunchi more and near hanuman mandir sector 55 in ward no. 02 nit faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type