Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Wire 10mm,Pully For Wire,Rope Adjuster,Pully Single Rope,Mounting Bearing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4422918 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAS ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 11:52:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KASHMIR PRINCE | - | 10-01-2024 12:00:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 11:10:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel wire 10mm,Pully for wire,Rope Adjuster,Pully single rope,Mounting bearing | 39930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel wire 10mm,Pully for wire,Rope Adjuster,Pully single rope,Mounting bearing | 43970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASHMIR PRINCE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Steel wire 10mm,Pully for wire,Rope Adjuster,Pully single rope,Mounting bearing | 46300.00 | L3 |