Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Additional Business Plan 2023 24 Construction Of New 11 Kv Line Work Under Eudd Ii, Meerut.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Additional Business Plan 2023 24 Construction Of New 11 Kv Line Work Under Eudd Ii, Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_838855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.-137/EUDC/MEERUT/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EUDC MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreFor the work of additional business plan 2023-24 of 33/11 kv line guarding work eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of additional business plan 2023-24 of 33/11 kv line guarding work eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreFor the work of additional business plan 2023-24 replacement/installation of vcb 11 kv line work under eudd-ii, meerut.
For the work of additional business plan 2023-24 replacement/installation of vcb 11 kv line work under eudd-ii, meerut.
Read moreVarious 33/11 kv substation laying additional cable and new 11 kv line errection work in business plan 2024-25
Various 33/11 kv substation laying additional cable and new 11 kv line errection work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreFor the work of business plan 2023-24 replacement/installation of vcb at and erection of 11 kv line work under eudd-i, meerut.
For the work of business plan 2023-24 replacement/installation of vcb at and erection of 11 kv line work under eudd-i, meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type