Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seal Kit For Single Coil Solenoid Valve Aira Make, Model No Nam Ppt 52 06
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3911301 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 18:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
N R Sathiyavathi
Ministry:
Pmo
Department:
Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation:
Bharatiya Nabhikiya Vidyut Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRA Model : NAM-PPT-52-06 Title : SPARE SEAL KIT FOR SOLENOID VALVE | 09-09-2023 13:24:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GIGAHERTZ TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Seal kit for Single Coil Solenoid Valve Model : NAM-PPT-52-06 Title : Seal kit for Single Coil Solenoid Valve | 22-09-2023 15:18:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRA EURO AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Seal kit for Single Coil Solenoid Valve Aira Make, Model No-NAM-PPT-52-06 | 59000.00 | L1 |