Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 01 No. A.C. In Room Of C.M.O. I/C At Ayurvedic Dispensary Khicharipur In Ward No.195 (Kalyanpuri) Under Shahdara (South) Zone.
|
| Description |
Provision Of 01 No. A.C. In Room
Of C.M.O. I/C At Ayurvedic Dispensary
Khicharipur In Ward No.195 (Kalyanpuri)
Under Shahdara (South) Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_190838_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEE-I/SSZ/2023-24/30.2 |
| Tender Fee | 177 |
| EMD | 1381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208985 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 01 no. a.c. in mcd ayurvedic dispensary vinod nagar in ward no.198 under shahdara (south) zone
Provision of 01 no. a.c. in mcd ayurvedic
 dispensary vinod nagar in ward no.198 under
 shahdara (south) zone
Read moreRepair andi maintenance of e.i and fans at community centre kondli in ward no. 195 kalyanpuri under shahdara south zone.
Repair andi maintenance of e.i and fans at community centre kondli in ward no. 195 kalyanpuri under shahdara south zone.
Read moreProvision of 12 mtr semi high mast light pole at parking near 15/45 block-15 kalyanpuri and parking near 17/135 block-17 kalyanpuri in ward no.195 (kalyanpuri) under shahdara south zone
Provision of 12 mtr semi high mast light pole at parking near 15/45 block-15 kalyanpuri and parking near 17/135 block-17 kalyanpuri in ward no.195 (kalyanpuri) under shahdara south zone
Read moreImprovement of ei and fans at ayurvedic dispensary west azad nagar in ward no. 214 under shahdara south zone
Improvement
 of ei and fans at ayurvedic dispensary west
 azad nagar in ward no. 214 under shahdara
 south zone
Read moreImprovement of electrical installation in allopathic dispensary (ayushman arogya mandir) patparganj in ward no. 197 under shahdara (south) zone
Improvement of electrical installation in allopathic dispensary (ayushman arogya mandir) patparganj in ward no. 197 under shahdara (south) zone
Read moreSpecial repair and maintenance ayurvedic dispensary in raghubarpura -ii gali no. 5 ward 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Special repair and maintenance ayurvedic dispensary in raghubarpura -ii gali no. 5 ward 212/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreImprovement of lighting arrangement at approaching road to live stock ghazipur near shamshan ghat ward no.195- under shahdara south zone
Improvement of lighting arrangement at approaching road to live stock ghazipur near shamshan ghat ward no.195- under shahdara south zone
Read moreGeneral civil repair work at 45 bdd chawl dispensary at g.m. bhosle marg in beat no. 195 in g/south ward
General civil repair work at 45 bdd chawl&#x0d dispensary at g.m. bhosle marg in beat no. 195 in&#x0d g/south ward
Read moreAyurvedic dispensary shastri nagar-imp dev of ayurvedic dispensary shastri nagar by pdg distempering and other repair works at ward no.70 cspz.-general civil work
Ayurvedic dispensary shastri nagar-imp dev of ayurvedic dispensary shastri nagar by pdg distempering and other repair works at ward no.70 cspz.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type