Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stabilization Of Land Slide And Slope Protection At Km 18.450 To Km 18.500 On Rishikesh Dharasu Road Nh94 On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttarakhand Nos Of Land Slide 01 Nos On Engineering Procurement Construction Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Stabilization Of Land Slide And Slope Protection At Km 18.450 To Km 18.500 On Rishikesh Dharasu Road Nh94 On Epc Mode In The State Of Uttarakhand Nos Of Land Slide 01 Nos On Engineering Procurement Construction Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_638741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Chardham / Shivalik / 03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | STABILIZATION OF LAND SLIDE AND SLOPE PROTECTION A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715022 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme-idinjakunnu
Retaining wall( blasted rubble ) for stream bank &#x0d stabilization1.50 m ht 110 rm,&#x0d stone pitched graded bund ( quarried stone ) 820 sqm &#x0d sign board - 1 nos
Read moreDeep drilling, development and stabilization of (02 nos) 200 mm dia mini tube wells (on epc mode
Deep drilling, development and stabilization of (02 nos) 200 mm dia mini tube wells (on epc mode
Read moreLand slide stabilization scheme-thottakkad(phase ii)
Stone pitched graded bund,retaing wall(blasted rubble) for stream bank stabilization 1.20m height,cross check up to 1.80m length, sign board
Read moreMaruthumpetta land slide area stabilization scheme phase 1
Stone pitched graded bund&#x0d sub drain protection wall using jungle stone
Read moreTreatment of 01 nos land slide zone km 475.360 tokm 475.625 from joshimath to mana on nh 07 in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode in nh o annual plan 2024 25 (nos of land slide locations 01 nos
Treatment of 01 nos land slide zone km 475.360 tokm 475.625 on nh 07 in the state of uttarakhand
Read morePuthenpurakkal-eyappattupady land slide area stabilization scheme phase 1
Cement concrete retaining wall and dr retaining wall
Read moreGeneral-land slide stabilization scheme for ingapalliyalil thodu-lss
Construction of gabion retaining wall, crosscheks and stone pitched graded bund
Read moreDeep drilling, development and stabilization of (02 nos) 200 mm dia mini tube wells (on epc mode) by odex method
Deep drilling, development and stabilization of (02 nos) 200 mm dia mini tube wells (on epc mode) by odex method
Read moreof your Industry type