Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Anthoor Muncipality Providing Water Connection To Gas Crematarium Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Providing Water Connection To Gas Crematarium
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_678276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2024-25/AEE/WSSDN/TPBA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anthoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054762 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreAmrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Amrut-2.0-24x7-water supply scheme at edakkadu and adjacent places - part 2-pipeline work
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreDeposit - anthoor muncipality - providing water connection to gas crematarium - pipeline work
Providing water connection to gas crematarium
Read moreDeposit work - anthoor municipality - 2023-24 - providing water connection to muthuvanikkunnu sc flat by pipeline extension
Providing water connection to muthuvanikkunnu sc flat by pipeline extension
Read moreDeposit - 2025-2026 - anthoor municipality providing water connections to anganvadis in anthoor municipality - pipeline work
Providing water connections to anganvadis
Read moreDeposit-providing new water connection to high court building, ernakulam-providing new water connection-pipeline work
Deposit-providing new water connection to&#x0d high court building, ernakulam-providing&#x0d new water connection-pipeline work
Read moreAmrut 2.0-swap3-providing water connection and pipeline extension in ettumanoor muncipality - phase ii-pipeline work
Amrut 2.0-swap3-providing water connection and pipeline extension in ettumanoor muncipality - phase ii-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-ayilur gramapanchayath - 2025-2026 - providing water connection to veterinary dispensary kairady -project no 234/25-providing water connection-pipeline work
Deposit-ayilur gramapanchayath - 2025-2026 - providing water connection to veterinary&#x0d dispensary kairady -project no 234/25-providing water connection-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type